Project Status Table: Difference between revisions
Mightyfelix (talk | contribs) |
Mightyfelix (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 459: | Line 459: | ||
== Section Status Table == | == Section Status Table == | ||
Data current as of | Data current as of 18 June 2021, 10:01 pm CDT (GMT-5) | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
Line 470: | Line 470: | ||
! % | ! % | ||
! Status | ! Status | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?t=83722 The Caxtons: A Family Picture] | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?t=83722 The Caxtons: A Family Picture] | ||
Line 483: | Line 475: | ||
| align=center| 87 | | align=center| 87 | ||
| align=center| 98 | | align=center| 98 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 75 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 84 | ||
| align=center| Open | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=87060 Darkness and Daylight; or, Lights and Shadows of New York Life] | |||
| align=center| 44 | |||
| align=center| 43 | |||
| align=center| 98 | |||
| align=center| 24 | |||
| align=center| 55 | |||
| align=center| Open | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=82699 Thyrza] | |||
| align=center| 41 | |||
| align=center| 40 | |||
| align=center| 98 | |||
| align=center| 7 | |||
| align=center| 17 | |||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
Line 491: | Line 499: | ||
| align=center| 28 | | align=center| 28 | ||
| align=center| 97 | | align=center| 97 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 20 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 69 | ||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
Line 503: | Line 511: | ||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=82308 Essays of Schopenhauer] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 24 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 23 | ||
| align=center| 96 | | align=center| 96 | ||
| align=center| 22 | |||
| align=center| 92 | |||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
Line 515: | Line 523: | ||
| align=center| 90 | | align=center| 90 | ||
| align=center| 96 | | align=center| 96 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 59 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 63 | ||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=86426 How They Succeeded] | ||
| align=center| 23 | | align=center| 23 | ||
| align=center| 22 | | align=center| 22 | ||
| align=center| 96 | | align=center| 96 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 14 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 61 | ||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
Line 559: | Line 551: | ||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=2&t=85237 Out of the Closet: A Collection of Early LGBTQ+ Fiction] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 32 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 30 | ||
| align=center| 94 | | align=center| 94 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 21 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 66 | ||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=84397 English Literature for Boys and Girls] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 85 | ||
| align=center| 80 | |||
| align=center| | |||
| align=center| 94 | | align=center| 94 | ||
| align=center| 55 | |||
| align=center| 65 | |||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=86202 Joan and Peter] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 36 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 34 | ||
| align=center| 94 | | align=center| 94 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 23 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 64 | ||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
Line 599: | Line 583: | ||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=26&t=87692 The Rover Vol. 01 No. 16] | ||
| align=center| 15 | | align=center| 15 | ||
| align=center| 14 | | align=center| 14 | ||
| align=center| 93 | | align=center| 93 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 7 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 47 | ||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=26&t=87013 The Tyranny of the Dark] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 186 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 171 | ||
| align=center| 92 | | align=center| 92 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 47 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 25 | ||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=78179 Antologia di poetesse italiane] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 85 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 77 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 91 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 76 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 89 | ||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=86559 Pollyanna's Jewels] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 23 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 21 | ||
| align=center| 91 | | align=center| 91 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 9 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 39 | ||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=87024 Wives on Strike] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 35 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 32 | ||
| align=center| 91 | | align=center| 91 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 9 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 26 | ||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=85604&p=1852404#p1852404 The Marrying of Ann Leete] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 48 | ||
| align=center| 43 | |||
| align=center| 90 | |||
| align=center| 37 | |||
| align=center| 77 | | align=center| 77 | ||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
Line 658: | Line 634: | ||
| align=center| 20 | | align=center| 20 | ||
| align=center| 18 | | align=center| 18 | ||
| align=center| 90 | | align=center| 90 | ||
| align=center| 15 | | align=center| 15 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 75 | ||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
Line 675: | Line 643: | ||
| align=center| 28 | | align=center| 28 | ||
| align=center| 90 | | align=center| 90 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 23 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 74 | ||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
Line 695: | Line 655: | ||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=87402 Iphigenia] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 41 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 37 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 90 | ||
| align=center| 19 | |||
| align=center| 46 | | align=center| 46 | ||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
Line 727: | Line 671: | ||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=86287 The Old Church Clock] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 16 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 14 | ||
| align=center| 88 | | align=center| 88 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 10 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 63 | ||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
Line 741: | Line 685: | ||
| align=center| 3 | | align=center| 3 | ||
| align=center| 12 | | align=center| 12 | ||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
Line 759: | Line 695: | ||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=26&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=26&t=72370 The Three Commanders] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 35 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 30 | ||
| align=center| 86 | | align=center| 86 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 24 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 69 | ||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
Line 775: | Line 711: | ||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=84165 Deutsche Hausmärchen] | ||
| align=center| 51 | |||
| align=center| 43 | |||
| align=center| 84 | |||
| align=center| 40 | |||
| align=center| 78 | |||
| align=center| Open | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=86564 Jane Shore: A Tragedy] | |||
| align=center| 50 | |||
| align=center| 42 | |||
| align=center| 84 | |||
| align=center| 25 | |||
| align=center| 50 | |||
| align=center| Open | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=85848 Los viajes de Marco Polo veneciano o El libro de las maravillas] | |||
| align=center| 23 | | align=center| 23 | ||
| align=center| 19 | | align=center| 19 | ||
Line 783: | Line 735: | ||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=85702 The waning of the middle ages: a study of the forms of life, thought and art in France and the Netherlands in the XIVth and XVth centuries] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 30 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 25 | ||
| align=center| 83 | | align=center| 83 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 20 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 67 | ||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=87682 On the Various Forces of Nature] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 12 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 10 | ||
| align=center| 83 | | align=center| 83 | ||
| align=center| 7 | | align=center| 7 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 58 | ||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=86588 The Cambridge ][https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=86588 Modern History. Volume 03, The Wars of Religion] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 77 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 64 | ||
| align=center| 83 | | align=center| 83 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 39 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 51 | ||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=26&t=87615 The Black Cat Vol. 02 No. 05 February 1897] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 6 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 5 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 83 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 1 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 17 | ||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=87758 Our National Parks] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 22 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 18 | ||
| align=center| 82 | | align=center| 82 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 6 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 27 | ||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
Line 829: | Line 781: | ||
| align=center| 11 | | align=center| 11 | ||
| align=center| 52 | | align=center| 52 | ||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
Line 843: | Line 787: | ||
| align=center| 26 | | align=center| 26 | ||
| align=center| 81 | | align=center| 81 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 16 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 50 | ||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
Line 853: | Line 797: | ||
| align=center| 8 | | align=center| 8 | ||
| align=center| 80 | | align=center| 80 | ||
| align=center| Open | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=87365 Short Nonfiction Collection, Vol. 083] | |||
| align=center| 20 | |||
| align=center| 16 | |||
| align=center| 80 | |||
| align=center| 16 | |||
| align=center| 80 | |||
| align=center| Open | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=87797 A Wife] | |||
| align=center| 20 | |||
| align=center| 16 | |||
| align=center| 80 | |||
| align=center| 15 | |||
| align=center| 75 | |||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
Line 863: | Line 823: | ||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=79429 Say and Seal, Volume 2] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 50 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 40 | ||
| align=center| 80 | | align=center| 80 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 30 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 60 | ||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
Line 895: | Line 847: | ||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=86751 It Pays To Advertise] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 33 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 26 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 79 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 18 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 55 | ||
| align=center| Open | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=26&t=87157 La Lecture, tome 2] | |||
| align=center| 123 | |||
| align=center| 97 | |||
| align=center| 79 | |||
| align=center| 68 | |||
| align=center| 55 | |||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=85800 Later Treatises of Saint Athanasius, Archbishop of Alexandria] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 19 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 15 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 79 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 6 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 32 | ||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
Line 917: | Line 877: | ||
| align=center| 18 | | align=center| 18 | ||
| align=center| 67 | | align=center| 67 | ||
| align=center| Open | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=85155 Histoire générale du 4e siècle à nos jours. Tome 01. Les origines (395-1095)] | |||
| align=center| 73 | |||
| align=center| 57 | |||
| align=center| 78 | |||
| align=center| 46 | |||
| align=center| 63 | |||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
Line 925: | Line 893: | ||
| align=center| 9 | | align=center| 9 | ||
| align=center| 50 | | align=center| 50 | ||
| align=center| Open | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=82975 Chansons et rondes enfantines] | |||
| align=center| 58 | |||
| align=center| 45 | |||
| align=center| 78 | |||
| align=center| 25 | |||
| align=center| 43 | |||
| align=center| Open | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=86628&p=1880483#p1880483 The Wavy Tailed Warrior] | |||
| align=center| 13 | |||
| align=center| 10 | |||
| align=center| 77 | |||
| align=center| 9 | |||
| align=center| 69 | |||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
Line 935: | Line 919: | ||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=87752 The Devil's Disciple] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 31 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 24 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 77 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 2 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 6 | ||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
Line 951: | Line 935: | ||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=87120 Narratives of Colored Americans] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 72 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 55 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 76 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 41 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 57 | ||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=87683 Faraday As A Discoverer] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 17 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 13 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 76 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 8 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 47 | ||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=87080 The Intimate Strangers] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 25 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 19 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 76 | ||
| align=center| 9 | | align=center| 9 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 36 | ||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
Line 983: | Line 967: | ||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=80180 A Description of Millenium Hall and the Country Adjacent] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 16 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 12 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 75 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 9 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 56 | ||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=87556&p=1905159#p1905159 Shen of the Sea: A Book for Children] | ||
| align=center| 16 | | align=center| 16 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 12 | ||
| align=center| 75 | |||
| align=center| 7 | |||
| align=center| 44 | |||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
Line 1,007: | Line 991: | ||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=87594 The Great Galeoto] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 27 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 20 | ||
| align=center| 74 | | align=center| 74 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 0 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 0 | ||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
Line 1,026: | Line 1,010: | ||
| align=center| 30 | | align=center| 30 | ||
| align=center| 22 | | align=center| 22 | ||
| align=center| 73 | |||
| align=center| 3 | |||
| align=center| 10 | |||
| align=center| Open | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=87679 At Dawn And Dusk] | |||
| align=center| 67 | |||
| align=center| 49 | |||
| align=center| 73 | | align=center| 73 | ||
| align=center| 0 | | align=center| 0 | ||
Line 1,031: | Line 1,023: | ||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php? | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?p=1889396#p1889396 A History of the Comstock Silver Lode & Mines] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 58 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 41 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 71 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 30 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 52 | ||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php? | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?p=1881222#p1881222 The War Trail] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 100 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 71 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 71 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 36 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 36 | ||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
Line 1,051: | Line 1,043: | ||
| align=center| 139 | | align=center| 139 | ||
| align=center| 70 | | align=center| 70 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 109 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 55 | ||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
Line 1,071: | Line 1,055: | ||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=85842 The Creeds of Christendom] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 89 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 60 | ||
| align=center| 67 | | align=center| 67 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 39 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 44 | ||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=60&t=87604 Negrinha] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 6 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 4 | ||
| align=center| 67 | | align=center| 67 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 1 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 17 | ||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php? | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=86374 When the World Shook] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 29 | ||
| align=center| 19 | |||
| align=center| 66 | | align=center| 66 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 11 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 38 | ||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
Line 1,107: | Line 1,083: | ||
| align=center| 148 | | align=center| 148 | ||
| align=center| 65 | | align=center| 65 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 107 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 47 | ||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=84433 Summer Boarders; or ][https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=84433 The Great Jewel Mystery] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 57 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 36 | ||
| align=center| 63 | | align=center| 63 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 24 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 42 | ||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
Line 1,133: | Line 1,109: | ||
| align=center| 3 | | align=center| 3 | ||
| align=center| 14 | | align=center| 14 | ||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 03:31, 19 June 2021
How to Use These Tables
Use the PL status table to see which projects do not currently have an assigned Dedicated Proof Listener (DPL).
Use the section status table to see which projects are currently underway, which ones are close to completion, which need just a couple of sections claimed to be fully subscribed, and so on.
For both tables, the project titles are links to the project thread.
To Sort - Click on the icon next to the column title to sort the table by that column. If you sort by sections claimed or completed, it will sort by the NUMBER of sections, not the percentage. Refresh the page to revert it to the default sort.
PL Status Table
Data current as of 18 June 2021, 10:01 pm CDT (GMT-5)
Section Status Table
Data current as of 18 June 2021, 10:01 pm CDT (GMT-5)
How to Update This Status Table
(Instructions are using Windows, Excel/GoogleSheets and OpenOffice Writer.)
- Go to the Stats / Status Table report (link in MC/admin area)
- Sort the status table by "status"
- Copy the open and fully subscribed lines (not the HTML, but simply the page with Ctrl+A Ctrl+C) into an Excel/GoogleSheets document
- Delete any unwanted columns (DPL / MC) and rows
- Make all other columns (except Title) center (select columns and then click the paragraph centering button)
- Top justify all cells
- Sort by title column
- Copy data into an Open Office Writer document
- Export it to MediaWiki.txt (File/Export)
- Open the txt file in Notepad
- Replace all 100 with <font color="#00cc00">100</font> (optional)
- Copy everything AFTER <center>Status</center>
- Highlight the Wiki code AFTER <center>Status</center>
- Paste into the Wiki
- Change data date and time to reflect current update
- Preview to make sure non-English characters show up all right. If they don't, repeat from step 8, as this is usually where the error happens.