Project Status Table: Difference between revisions
Mightyfelix (talk | contribs) |
Mightyfelix (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
== PL Status Table == | == PL Status Table == | ||
Data current as of | Data current as of 27 December 2020, 10:56 pm CST (GMT-6) | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! Status | ! Status | ||
! DPL Name | ! DPL Name | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=77153 The Book of Irish Poetry, part II] | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=77153 The Book of Irish Poetry, part II] | ||
Line 38: | Line 29: | ||
| align=center| 142 | | align=center| 142 | ||
| align=center| 95 | | align=center| 95 | ||
| align=center| Fully Subscribed | | align=center| Fully Subscribed | ||
|| | || | ||
Line 61: | Line 43: | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=2&t=80067 The Empresses of Constantinople] | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=2&t=80067 The Empresses of Constantinople] | ||
| align=center| 31 | | align=center| 31 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 31 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 100 | ||
| align=center| 28 | | align=center| 28 | ||
| align=center| 90 | | align=center| 90 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| Fully Subscribed | ||
|| | || | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
Line 84: | Line 66: | ||
| align=center| 85 | | align=center| 85 | ||
| align=center| Fully Subscribed | | align=center| Fully Subscribed | ||
|| | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=78179 Antologia di poetesse italiane] | |||
| align=center| 60 | |||
| align=center| 51 | |||
| align=center| 85 | |||
| align=center| 51 | |||
| align=center| 85 | |||
| align=center| Open | |||
|| | || | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
Line 93: | Line 84: | ||
| align=center| 83 | | align=center| 83 | ||
| align=center| Fully Subscribed | | align=center| Fully Subscribed | ||
|| | || | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
Line 126: | Line 108: | ||
| align=center| 47 | | align=center| 47 | ||
| align=center| 100 | | align=center| 100 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 34 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 72 | ||
| align=center| Fully Subscribed | |||
|| | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=81777 One Act Play Collection 014] | |||
| align=center| 79 | |||
| align=center| 76 | |||
| align=center| 96 | |||
| align=center| 57 | |||
| align=center| 72 | |||
| align=center| Fully Subscribed | | align=center| Fully Subscribed | ||
|| | || | ||
Line 146: | Line 137: | ||
| align=center| 21 | | align=center| 21 | ||
| align=center| 68 | | align=center| 68 | ||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
|| | || | ||
Line 192: | Line 174: | ||
| align=center| 56 | | align=center| 56 | ||
| align=center| Fully Subscribed | | align=center| Fully Subscribed | ||
|| | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=81878 The Castle of Twilight] | |||
| align=center| 16 | |||
| align=center| 14 | |||
| align=center| 88 | |||
| align=center| 9 | |||
| align=center| 56 | |||
| align=center| Fully Subscribed | |||
|| | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=82163 The Dark Flower] | |||
| align=center| 24 | |||
| align=center| 15 | |||
| align=center| 63 | |||
| align=center| 13 | |||
| align=center| 54 | |||
| align=center| Open | |||
|| | || | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
|| | || | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=84285 The Explanation of the Apocalypse] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 23 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 23 | ||
| align=center| 100 | | align=center| 100 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 12 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 52 | ||
| align=center| Fully Subscribed | | align=center| Fully Subscribed | ||
|| | || | ||
Line 232: | Line 232: | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=83512 Short Story Collection Vol. 095] | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=83512 Short Story Collection Vol. 095] | ||
| align=center| 20 | | align=center| 20 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 11 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 55 | ||
| align=center| 10 | | align=center| 10 | ||
| align=center| 50 | | align=center| 50 | ||
Line 248: | Line 248: | ||
|| | || | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=84152 Snarled Identities] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 48 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 35 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 73 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 20 | ||
| align=center| 42 | | align=center| 42 | ||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
Line 264: | Line 264: | ||
| align=center| 40 | | align=center| 40 | ||
| align=center| Fully Subscribed | | align=center| Fully Subscribed | ||
|| | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=83714 Compilation de poèmes - 014] | |||
| align=center| 25 | |||
| align=center| 12 | |||
| align=center| 48 | |||
| align=center| 10 | |||
| align=center| 40 | |||
| align=center| Open | |||
|| | || | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
Line 284: | Line 293: | ||
|| | || | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=83132 The Public Orations of Demosthenes] | ||
| align=center| 30 | | align=center| 30 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 15 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 50 | ||
| align=center| 10 | | align=center| 10 | ||
| align=center| 33 | | align=center| 33 | ||
Line 293: | Line 302: | ||
|| | || | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=83362 A Woman Of Yesterday] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 38 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 38 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 100 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 12 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 32 | ||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
|| | || | ||
Line 307: | Line 316: | ||
| align=center| 83 | | align=center| 83 | ||
| align=center| 11 | | align=center| 11 | ||
| align=center| 28 | | align=center| 28 | ||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
Line 329: | Line 329: | ||
|| | || | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=80793 The Natural History Volume 6] | ||
| align=center| 21 | | align=center| 21 | ||
| align=center| 11 | |||
| align=center| 52 | |||
| align=center| 5 | |||
| align=center| 24 | |||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
|| | || | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=84210 The Man Without a Conscience] | ||
| align=center| 19 | |||
| align=center| 15 | |||
| align=center| 79 | |||
| align=center| 4 | |||
| align=center| 21 | | align=center| 21 | ||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
|| | || | ||
Line 356: | Line 356: | ||
|| | || | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=83998 Shakespeare ][https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=83998 Monologues Collection vol. 16 (Multilingual)] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 30 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 5 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 17 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 5 | ||
| align=center| 17 | | align=center| 17 | ||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
|| | || | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=83604 Lucian's Dialogues Volume 3: The Dialogues of the Dead] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 120 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 34 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 28 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 17 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 14 | ||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
|| | || | ||
Line 383: | Line 383: | ||
|| | || | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=82441 Prince and Heretic] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 38 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 5 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 13 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 4 | ||
| align=center| 11 | | align=center| 11 | ||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
Line 401: | Line 401: | ||
|| | || | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=84455 New Year's Eve] | ||
| align=center| 20 | |||
| align=center| 2 | |||
| align=center| 10 | | align=center| 10 | ||
| align=center| 2 | |||
| align=center| 10 | | align=center| 10 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| Open | ||
|| | || | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
Line 444: | Line 444: | ||
| align=center| 5 | | align=center| 5 | ||
| align=center| Fully Subscribed | | align=center| Fully Subscribed | ||
|| | || | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
Line 482: | Line 464: | ||
|| | || | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=82456 The Private Journal of a Journey from Boston to New York in the Year 1704] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 4 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 4 | ||
| align=center| 100 | | align=center| 100 | ||
| align=center| 0 | | align=center| 0 | ||
Line 491: | Line 473: | ||
|| | || | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=82048 La Gitanilla] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 5 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 5 | ||
| align=center| 100 | | align=center| 100 | ||
| align=center| 0 | | align=center| 0 | ||
Line 500: | Line 482: | ||
|| | || | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=84439 Вечері на хуторі біля Диканьки. ч2. Ніч перед рождеством.] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 5 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 5 | ||
| align=center| 100 | | align=center| 100 | ||
| align=center| 0 | | align=center| 0 | ||
Line 509: | Line 491: | ||
|| | || | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php? | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?p=1819831#p1819831 The Freudian Wish and It's Place In Ethics] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 6 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 6 | ||
| align=center| 100 | | align=center| 100 | ||
| align=center| 0 | | align=center| 0 | ||
Line 518: | Line 500: | ||
|| | || | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=83624 Hamlet] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 7 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 7 | ||
| align=center| 100 | | align=center| 100 | ||
| align=center| 0 | | align=center| 0 | ||
Line 536: | Line 518: | ||
|| | || | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=84351 The Brain and the Voice in Speech and Song] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 8 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 8 | ||
| align=center| 100 | |||
| align=center| 0 | |||
| align=center| 0 | |||
| align=center| Fully Subscribed | |||
|| | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=84394 Safeguarding children : pediatric medical countermeasure research] | |||
| align=center| 9 | |||
| align=center| 9 | |||
| align=center| 100 | |||
| align=center| 0 | |||
| align=center| 0 | |||
| align=center| Fully Subscribed | |||
|| | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=84411 История государства Российского. Избранные главы - состояние России] | |||
| align=center| 10 | |||
| align=center| 10 | |||
| align=center| 100 | | align=center| 100 | ||
| align=center| 0 | | align=center| 0 | ||
Line 545: | Line 545: | ||
|| | || | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https:// | || [https://librivox.org/stats/active_projects Cuentos rusos] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 12 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 12 | ||
| align=center| 100 | | align=center| 100 | ||
| align=center| 0 | | align=center| 0 | ||
Line 554: | Line 554: | ||
|| | || | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=84426 Sa Ano Nabubuhay Ang Tao] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 12 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 12 | ||
| align=center| 100 | | align=center| 100 | ||
| align=center| 0 | | align=center| 0 | ||
Line 563: | Line 563: | ||
|| | || | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=84438 The Inimitable Jeeves (version 2)] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 18 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 18 | ||
| align=center| 100 | | align=center| 100 | ||
| align=center| 0 | | align=center| 0 | ||
Line 581: | Line 581: | ||
|| | || | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php? | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=77881 Venetian Life] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 22 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 22 | ||
| align=center| 100 | |||
| align=center| 0 | |||
| align=center| 0 | |||
| align=center| Fully Subscribed | |||
|| | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=84457 The Able McLaughlins] | |||
| align=center| 22 | |||
| align=center| 22 | |||
| align=center| 100 | |||
| align=center| 0 | |||
| align=center| 0 | |||
| align=center| Fully Subscribed | |||
|| | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=84307 Greece and its allies] | |||
| align=center| 23 | |||
| align=center| 23 | |||
| align=center| 100 | | align=center| 100 | ||
| align=center| 0 | | align=center| 0 | ||
Line 590: | Line 608: | ||
|| | || | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=76585 The Dream Doctor] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 24 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 24 | ||
| align=center| 100 | | align=center| 100 | ||
| align=center| 0 | | align=center| 0 | ||
Line 599: | Line 617: | ||
|| | || | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://librivox.org/ | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=77880 The dogaressas of Venice: The wives of the doges] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 28 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 28 | ||
| align=center| 100 | | align=center| 100 | ||
| align=center| 0 | | align=center| 0 | ||
Line 608: | Line 626: | ||
|| | || | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=82193&p=1770135#p1770135 El crimen de Gramercy Park] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 34 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 34 | ||
| align=center| 100 | | align=center| 100 | ||
| align=center| 0 | | align=center| 0 | ||
Line 617: | Line 635: | ||
|| | || | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php? | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?t=79008 Three in Norway (by Two of Them)] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 37 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 37 | ||
| align=center| 100 | | align=center| 100 | ||
| align=center| 0 | | align=center| 0 | ||
Line 626: | Line 644: | ||
|| | || | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php? | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?t=84231 Christian Science] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 73 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 73 | ||
| align=center| 100 | | align=center| 100 | ||
| align=center| 0 | | align=center| 0 | ||
| align=center| 0 | | align=center| 0 | ||
| align=center| Fully Subscribed | | align=center| Fully Subscribed | ||
|| | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=84432 Tom Cobb; or Fortune's Toy] | |||
| align=center| 29 | |||
| align=center| 21 | |||
| align=center| 72 | |||
| align=center| 0 | |||
| align=center| 0 | |||
| align=center| Open | |||
|| | || | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
Line 644: | Line 671: | ||
|| | || | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=83592&p=1805516#p1805516 Home Education Series Vol. IV: Ourselves, Book I. Self-Knowledge] | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=83592&p=1805516#p1805516 Home Education ][https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=83592&p=1805516#p1805516 Series Vol. IV: Ourselves, Book I. Self-Knowledge] | ||
| align=center| 38 | | align=center| 38 | ||
| align=center| 7 | | align=center| 7 | ||
| align=center| 18 | |||
| align=center| 0 | |||
| align=center| 0 | |||
| align=center| Open | |||
|| | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=84428 One Act Play Collection 015] | |||
| align=center| 100 | |||
| align=center| 18 | |||
| align=center| 18 | | align=center| 18 | ||
| align=center| 0 | | align=center| 0 | ||
Line 664: | Line 700: | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=83899 The Way of an Eagle] | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=83899 The Way of an Eagle] | ||
| align=center| 56 | | align=center| 56 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 3 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 5 | ||
| align=center| 0 | | align=center| 0 | ||
| align=center| 0 | | align=center| 0 | ||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| Open | ||
|| | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=12&t=84157 Queen Of The Martian Catacombs] | |||
| align=center| 7 | |||
| align=center| 0 | |||
| align=center| 0 | |||
| align=center| 0 | |||
| align=center| 0 | |||
| align=center| Fully Subscribed | |||
|| | || | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" |
Revision as of 05:06, 28 December 2020
How to Use These Tables
Use the PL status table to see which projects do not currently have an assigned Dedicated Proof Listener (DPL).
Use the section status table to see which projects are currently underway, which ones are close to completion, which need just a couple of sections claimed to be fully subscribed, and so on.
For both tables, the project titles are links to the project thread.
To Sort - Click on the icon next to the column title to sort the table by that column. If you sort by sections claimed or completed, it will sort by the NUMBER of sections, not the percentage. Refresh the page to revert it to the default sort.
PL Status Table
Data current as of 27 December 2020, 10:56 pm CST (GMT-6)
Section Status Table
Data current as of 20 December 2020, 10:43 am CST (GMT-6)
How to Update This Status Table
(Instructions are using Windows, Excel/GoogleSheets and OpenOffice Writer.)
- Go to the Stats / Status Table report (link in MC/admin area)
- Sort the status table by "status"
- Copy the open and fully subscribed lines (not the HTML, but simply the page with Ctrl+A Ctrl+C) into an Excel/GoogleSheets document
- Delete any unwanted columns (DPL / MC) and rows
- Make all other columns (except Title) center (select columns and then click the paragraph centering button)
- Top justify all cells
- Sort by title column
- Copy data into an Open Office Writer document
- Export it to MediaWiki.txt (File/Export)
- Open the txt file in Notepad
- Replace all 100 with <font color="#00cc00">100</font> (optional)
- Copy everything AFTER <center>Status</center>
- Highlight the Wiki code AFTER <center>Status</center>
- Paste into the Wiki
- Change data date and time to reflect current update
- Preview to make sure non-English characters show up all right. If they don't, repeat from step 8, as this is usually where the error happens.