How to Update the MW: Difference between revisions
From Librivox wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| style="border-collapse:collapse" border="1" cellpadding="3" | {| style="border-collapse:collapse" border="1" cellpadding="3" | ||
|| || | || || Group || Solo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | || English | ||
|[http://docs.google.com/View?docid=dt724vw_3gtjj3b BC's: How to update the Magic Window] | |[http://docs.google.com/View?docid=dt724vw_3gtjj3b BC's: How to update the Magic Window] | ||
|[https://docs.google.com/Doc?docid=0AcMZhSudHexxZHQ3MjR2d18xMjFndHc1NWdkcA&hl=en Soloists: How to update the Magic Window] | |||
|- | |||
|| Spanish | |||
|[http://docs.google.com/Doc?docid=0ActNg8FOyNBYZGZ0OXBiZDhfMTljaHhuZDNkdw&hl=en&authkey=CIaT55cB Como actualizar la Ventanita Mágica] | |[http://docs.google.com/Doc?docid=0ActNg8FOyNBYZGZ0OXBiZDhfMTljaHhuZDNkdw&hl=en&authkey=CIaT55cB Como actualizar la Ventanita Mágica] | ||
|[http://docs.google.com/Doc?docid=0ActNg8FOyNBYZGZ0OXBiZDhfMWZ2OHNteGZx&hl=en Solistas: Como actualizar la Ventanita Mágica] | |[http://docs.google.com/Doc?docid=0ActNg8FOyNBYZGZ0OXBiZDhfMWZ2OHNteGZx&hl=en Solistas: Como actualizar la Ventanita Mágica] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:16, 6 December 2010
Links to Google docs:
Group | Solo | |
English | BC's: How to update the Magic Window | Soloists: How to update the Magic Window |
Spanish | Como actualizar la Ventanita Mágica | Solistas: Como actualizar la Ventanita Mágica |