Autoren M - O: Difference between revisions
From Librivox wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Hokuspokus (talk | contribs) |
Hokuspokus (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|[http://librivox.org/newcatalog/people_public.php?peopleid=3503 Christian Al-Kadi] | |[http://librivox.org/newcatalog/people_public.php?peopleid=3503 Christian Al-Kadi] | ||
|[http://librivox.org/sammlung-kurzer-deutscher-prosa-027-by-various/ Sammlung kurzer deutscher Prosa 027] | |[http://librivox.org/sammlung-kurzer-deutscher-prosa-027-by-various/ Sammlung kurzer deutscher Prosa 027] | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Meyer, Conrad Ferdinand '''(1825–1898) | |||
|Zwei Segel | |||
|[http://librivox.org/newcatalog/people_public.php?peopleid=3494 Rolf Kaiser] | |||
|[http://librivox.org/sammlung-deutscher-gedichte-006-by-various/ Sammlung deutscher Gedichte 006] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 208: | Line 214: | ||
|[http://librivox.org/newcatalog/people_public.php?peopleid=2344 wilwarin] | |[http://librivox.org/newcatalog/people_public.php?peopleid=2344 wilwarin] | ||
|[http://librivox.org/sammlung-deutscher-gedichte-003/ Sammlung deutscher Gedichte 003] | |[http://librivox.org/sammlung-deutscher-gedichte-003/ Sammlung deutscher Gedichte 003] | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Die schöne Müllerin | |||
|[http://librivox.org/newcatalog/people_public.php?peopleid=3494 Rolf Kaiser] | |||
|[http://librivox.org/sammlung-deutscher-gedichte-006-by-various/ Sammlung deutscher Gedichte 006] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Die Winterreise | |||
|[http://librivox.org/newcatalog/people_public.php?peopleid=3494 Rolf Kaiser] | |||
|[http://librivox.org/sammlung-deutscher-gedichte-006-by-various/ Sammlung deutscher Gedichte 006] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 09:16, 28 November 2010
A - C * D - F * G - I * J - L * M - O * P - R * S - U * V - Z
Autoren M - O
A - C * D - F * G - I * J - L * M - O * P - R *
S - U * V - Z