Autoren M - O: Difference between revisions
From Librivox wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Hokuspokus (talk | contribs) |
Hokuspokus (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
{| border=1 style="border-collapse:collapse;border-color:#aaaaaa" cellpadding="3" | {| border=1 style="border-collapse:collapse;border-color:#aaaaaa" cellpadding="3" | ||
!width="30%"|Autor ||width=30%|Titel ||width="15%"| Leser ||Sammlung | !width="30%"|Autor ||width=30%|Titel ||width="15%"| Leser ||Sammlung | ||
|- | |||
|'''Macke, August '''(1887-1914) | |||
|Die Masken | |||
|[http://librivox.org/newcatalog/people_public.php?peopleid=2602 Dirk Weber] | |||
|[http://librivox.org/sammlung-kurzer-deutscher-prosa-027-by-various/ Sammlung kurzer deutscher Prosa 027] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Marx, Karl''' (1818-1883) | |'''Marx, Karl''' (1818-1883) | ||
Line 94: | Line 100: | ||
|[http://librivox.org/newcatalog/people_public.php?peopleid=2037 Hokuspokus] | |[http://librivox.org/newcatalog/people_public.php?peopleid=2037 Hokuspokus] | ||
|[http://librivox.org/sammlung-kurzer-deutscher-prosa-015-by-various/ Sammlung kurzer deutscher Prosa 015] | |[http://librivox.org/sammlung-kurzer-deutscher-prosa-015-by-various/ Sammlung kurzer deutscher Prosa 015] | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Meister Eckhart''' (um 1260–1327) | |||
|Vom Schweigen | |||
|[http://librivox.org/newcatalog/people_public.php?peopleid=3503 Christian Al-Kadi] | |||
|[http://librivox.org/sammlung-kurzer-deutscher-prosa-027-by-various/ Sammlung kurzer deutscher Prosa 027] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Meyers Konversationslexikon ''' (1885-1892) | |||
|Farinelli | |||
|[http://librivox.org/newcatalog/people_public.php?peopleid=2037 Hokuspokus] | |||
|[http://librivox.org/sammlung-kurzer-deutscher-prosa-027-by-various/ Sammlung kurzer deutscher Prosa 027] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Kastrat | |||
|[http://librivox.org/newcatalog/people_public.php?peopleid=2037 Hokuspokus] | |||
|[http://librivox.org/sammlung-kurzer-deutscher-prosa-027-by-various/ Sammlung kurzer deutscher Prosa 027] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 18:09, 8 November 2010
A - C * D - F * G - I * J - L * M - O * P - R * S - U * V - Z
Autoren M - O
A - C * D - F * G - I * J - L * M - O * P - R *
S - U * V - Z