Autoren M - O: Difference between revisions
From Librivox wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Hokuspokus (talk | contribs) |
Hokuspokus (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
|[http://librivox.org/newcatalog/people_public.php?peopleid=3494 Rolf Kaiser] | |[http://librivox.org/newcatalog/people_public.php?peopleid=3494 Rolf Kaiser] | ||
|[http://librivox.org/sammlung-kurzer-deutscher-prosa-017-by-various/ Sammlung kurzer deutscher Prosa 017] | |[http://librivox.org/sammlung-kurzer-deutscher-prosa-017-by-various/ Sammlung kurzer deutscher Prosa 017] | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Novalis''' (1772–1802) | |||
(Friedrich von Hardenberg) | |||
|[Über Goethes Wilhelm Meister] | |||
|[http://librivox.org/newcatalog/people_public.php?peopleid=3494 Rolf Kaiser] | |||
|[http://librivox.org/sammlung-kurzer-deutscher-prosa-020-by-various/ Sammlung kurzer deutscher Prosa 020] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:45, 5 November 2010
A - C * D - F * G - I * J - L * M - O * P - R * S - U * V - Z
Autoren M - O
A - C * D - F * G - I * J - L * M - O * P - R *
S - U * V - Z