Autoren M - O: Difference between revisions
From Librivox wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Hokuspokus (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
|[http://librivox.org/newcatalog/people_public.php?peopleid=2037 Hokuspokus] | |[http://librivox.org/newcatalog/people_public.php?peopleid=2037 Hokuspokus] | ||
|[http://librivox.org/sammlung-kurzer-deutschsprachiger-texte-004-by-various/ Sammlung kurzer deutscher Prosa 004] | |[http://librivox.org/sammlung-kurzer-deutschsprachiger-texte-004-by-various/ Sammlung kurzer deutscher Prosa 004] | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Morgenstern, Christian''' (1871-1914) | |||
|Das Weihnachsbäumlein | |||
|[http://librivox.org/newcatalog/people_public.php?peopleid=3060 Didier] | |||
|[http://librivox.org/christmas-short-works-collection-2008/ Multilingual Christmas Short Works 2008] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 14:34, 6 November 2010
A - C * D - F * G - I * J - L * M - O * P - R * S - U * V - Z
Autoren M - O
A - C * D - F * G - I * J - L * M - O * P - R *
S - U * V - Z