Project Status Table: Difference between revisions
Mightyfelix (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 576: | Line 576: | ||
== Section Status Table == | == Section Status Table == | ||
Data current as of | Data current as of 7 June 2021, 7:40 pm pm CDT (GMT-5) | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
Line 587: | Line 587: | ||
! % | ! % | ||
! Status | ! Status | ||
|- style="border-spacing:0;width:6.925in;" | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=53756 Wives and Daughters (Dramatic Reading)] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 126 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 126 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 100 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 115 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 91 | ||
| | || Fully Subscribed | ||
|| | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=86464 The great commentary of Cornelius à Lapide (St. Matthew's Gospel Chaps I - IV)] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 20 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 20 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 100 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 17 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 85 | ||
| | || Fully Subscribed | ||
|| | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=82161 My Danish Sweetheart Vol. 2] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 9 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 9 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 100 | ||
| align=center| 7 | | align=center| 7 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 78 | ||
| | || Fully Subscribed | ||
|| | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=85882&p=1858561#p1858561 Jim Davis] | ||
| align=center| 20 | |||
| align=center| 20 | |||
| align=center| 100 | |||
| align=center| 14 | |||
| align=center| 70 | | align=center| 70 | ||
| | || Fully Subscribed | ||
| | || | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=84428 One-Act Play Collection 015] | ||
| align=center| 107 | |||
| align=center| 104 | |||
| align=center| 97 | |||
| align=center| | |||
| align=center| | |||
| align=center| | |||
| align=center| 71 | | align=center| 71 | ||
| align=center| 66 | | align=center| 66 | ||
| | || Fully Subscribed | ||
| | || | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=2&t=85237 Out of the Closet: A Collection of Early LGBTQ+ Fiction] | ||
| align=center| 32 | | align=center| 32 | ||
| align=center| 30 | | align=center| 30 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 94 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 21 | ||
| align=center| 66 | |||
|| Fully Subscribed | |||
|| | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=86859 Paulicea Desvairada] | ||
| align=center| 6 | |||
| align=center| 6 | |||
| align=center| 100 | |||
| align=center| 3 | |||
| align=center| 50 | | align=center| 50 | ||
| | || Fully Subscribed | ||
| | || | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=49287 I Racconti delle Fate] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 15 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 15 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 100 | ||
| align=center| 7 | | align=center| 7 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 47 | ||
| | || Fully Subscribed | ||
| | || | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php? | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?p=952636#p952636 Niels Lyhne] | ||
| align=center| 14 | | align=center| 14 | ||
| align=center| 14 | | align=center| 14 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 100 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 5 | ||
| align=center| 36 | |||
|| Fully Subscribed | |||
|| | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=87343 Sermons for all the Sundays in the year (Sermons XXVI - LIII)] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 28 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 28 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 100 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 9 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 32 | ||
| | || Fully Subscribed | ||
|| | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=85355 So Big] | ||
| align=center| 22 | |||
| align=center| | |||
| align=center| 22 | | align=center| 22 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 100 | ||
| align=center| 3 | | align=center| 3 | ||
| align=center| 14 | | align=center| 14 | ||
| | || Fully Subscribed | ||
|| | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=36339&p=660670#p660670 The Naval Pioneers of Australia] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 12 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 12 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 100 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 1 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 8 | ||
| | || Fully Subscribed | ||
|| | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=86681 The Second Part of King Henry IV (version 2)] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 27 | ||
| align=center| 28 | | align=center| 28 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 104 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 1 | ||
| align=center| 4 | |||
|| Fully Subscribed | |||
|| | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=76585 The Dream Doctor] | ||
| align=center| 24 | |||
| align=center| | |||
| align=center| 24 | | align=center| 24 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 100 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 0 | ||
| align=center| 0 | |||
|| Fully Subscribed | |||
|| | |||
| align=center| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=83624 Hamlet] | ||
| align=center| 7 | | align=center| 7 | ||
| align=center| 7 | | align=center| 7 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 100 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 0 | ||
| align=center| 0 | |||
|| Fully Subscribed | |||
|| | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=84307 Greece and its allies] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 23 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 23 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 100 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 0 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 0 | ||
| | || Fully Subscribed | ||
|| | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=84426 Sa Ano Nabubuhay Ang Tao] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 12 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 12 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 100 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 0 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 0 | ||
|| Fully Subscribed | |||
|| | |||
|| | |||
| | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=84845 Peacemakers—Blessed and Otherwise] | ||
| align=center| 11 | | align=center| 11 | ||
| align=center| 11 | | align=center| 11 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 100 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 0 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 0 | ||
| | || Fully Subscribed | ||
|| | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=85146 L'auca del senyor Esteve] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 20 | ||
| align=center| 20 | | align=center| 20 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 100 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 0 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 0 | ||
| | || Fully Subscribed | ||
|| | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=85679 Así fue Tántalo] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 12 | ||
| align=center| 12 | | align=center| 12 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 100 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 0 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 0 | ||
| | || Fully Subscribed | ||
|| | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=86703 Cartea de Aur] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 13 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 13 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 100 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 0 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 0 | ||
| | || Fully Subscribed | ||
|| | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=86995 Bannertail: The Story of a Graysquirrel] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 38 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 38 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 100 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 0 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 0 | ||
| | || Fully Subscribed | ||
|| | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=87049 Isaac of Nineveh, Mystic Treatises (Six Treatises on the Behavior of Excellence)] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 6 | ||
| align=center| 6 | | align=center| 6 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 100 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 0 | ||
| align=center| 0 | |||
|| Fully Subscribed | |||
|| | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=87171&p=1895274#p1895274 Ingersoll on ROBERT BURNS, from the Works of Robert G. Ingersoll, Volume 3, Lecture 2] | |||
| align=center| 7 | |||
| align=center| 7 | |||
| align=center| 100 | |||
| align=center| 0 | |||
| align=center| 0 | |||
|| Fully Subscribed | |||
|| | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=87189 Our Little Mexican Cousin] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 9 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 9 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 100 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 0 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 0 | ||
| | || Fully Subscribed | ||
|| | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=87248 La Papallona] | ||
| align=center| 20 | | align=center| 20 | ||
| align=center| 20 | | align=center| 20 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 100 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 0 | ||
| align=center| 0 | |||
|| Fully Subscribed | |||
|| | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=87253 Poems & Ballads (First Series)] | ||
| align=center| 62 | | align=center| 62 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 63 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 102 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 0 | ||
| align=center| 0 | |||
|| Fully Subscribed | |||
|| | |||
| align=center| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=87237 Lo jardí de amor; Historia de Leandre i Hero] | ||
| align=center| 12 | | align=center| 12 | ||
| align=center| 12 | | align=center| 12 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 100 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 0 | ||
| align=center| 0 | |||
|| Fully Subscribed | |||
|| | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=87332 A Moreninha] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 24 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 24 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 100 | ||
| align=center| 0 | | align=center| 0 | ||
| align=center| 0 | | align=center| 0 | ||
| | || Fully Subscribed | ||
| | || | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=87394 The Roman Triumvirates] | ||
| align=center| 24 | | align=center| 24 | ||
| align=center| 24 | | align=center| 24 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 100 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 0 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 0 | ||
| | || Fully Subscribed | ||
| | || | ||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=87322 Poems of American Patriotism] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 71 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 71 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 100 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 0 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 0 | ||
| | || Fully Subscribed | ||
|| | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=87483 Memoirs of Napoleon ][https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=87483 Bonaparte, Volume 02] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 14 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 14 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 100 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 0 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 0 | ||
| | || Fully Subscribed | ||
|| | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=87573 The Christmas Reindeer] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 23 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 23 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 100 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 0 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 0 | ||
| | || Fully Subscribed | ||
|| | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=87681 L' Aiguille creuse] | ||
| align=center| 10 | |||
| align=center| | |||
| align=center| 10 | | align=center| 10 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 100 | ||
| align=center| 0 | | align=center| 0 | ||
| align=center| 0 | | align=center| 0 | ||
| | || Fully Subscribed | ||
|| | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=87688 'Mr Rowl''] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 29 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 29 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 100 | ||
| align=center| 0 | | align=center| 0 | ||
| align=center| 0 | | align=center| 0 | ||
| | || Fully Subscribed | ||
|| | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=81790 Dramatic Selections from Henry Lawson's Short Stories] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 39 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 34 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 87 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 30 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 77 | ||
| | || Open | ||
|| | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=82441 Prince and Heretic] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 38 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 35 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 92 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 29 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 76 | ||
| | || Open | ||
|| | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=85652 Understood Betsy] | ||
| align=center| 46 | | align=center| 46 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 41 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 89 | ||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| 28 | ||
| align=center| 61 | |||
|| Open | |||
|| | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=61480&p=1254161#p1254161 The Arabian Nights Entertainments, Volume 02] | ||
| align=center| 36 | | align=center| 36 | ||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| 35 | ||
| align=center| 97 | |||
| align=center| 20 | |||
| align=center| 56 | |||
|| Open | |||
|| | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=81416 Frank Merriwell’s Trust] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 200 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 139 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 70 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 108 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 54 | ||
| | || Open | ||
| | || | ||
| | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=86596 Dramatic Reading Scene and Story Collection, Volume 003] | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=86596 Dramatic Reading Scene and Story Collection, Volume 003] | ||
| align=center| 50 | | align=center| 50 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 25 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 50 | ||
| align=center| 14 | | align=center| 14 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 28 | ||
|| Open | |||
|| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=84915 I︠A︡k Ivan zrobyv chudesne sudno i pry pomochy chudesnykh tovaryshiv distav t︠s︡arivnu za z︠h︡inku] | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=84915 I︠A︡k Ivan zrobyv chudesne sudno i pry pomochy chudesnykh tovaryshiv distav t︠s︡arivnu za z︠h︡inku] | ||
Line 1,442: | Line 964: | ||
| align=center| 5 | | align=center| 5 | ||
| align=center| 25 | | align=center| 25 | ||
| | || Open | ||
|| | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=87682 On the Various Forces of Nature] | ||
| align=center| 12 | |||
| align=center| 5 | |||
| align=center| 42 | |||
| align=center| 1 | |||
| align=center| | |||
| align=center| | |||
| align=center| | |||
| align=center| | |||
| align=center| 8 | | align=center| 8 | ||
| | || Open | ||
|| | |||
| | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=86469 Collection : pièces en un acte & monologues 003] | ||
| align=center| 25 | | align=center| 25 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 2 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 8 | ||
| align=center| 1 | | align=center| 1 | ||
| align=center| 4 | | align=center| 4 | ||
| | || Open | ||
|| | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=86038&p=1863108#p1863108 The Tale of Benny Badger] | ||
| align=center| 23 | |||
| align=center| 0 | |||
| align=center| 0 | |||
| align=center| | |||
| align=center| | |||
| align=center| | |||
| align=center| 0 | | align=center| 0 | ||
| align=center| 0 | | align=center| 0 | ||
| | || Open | ||
|| | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=87101 Ideala] | ||
| align=center| 31 | | align=center| 31 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 13 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 42 | ||
| align=center| Open | | align=center| 0 | ||
| align=center| 0 | |||
|| Open | |||
|| | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=87164 Captain Jinks of the Horse Marines] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 50 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 15 | ||
| align=center| 30 | | align=center| 30 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 0 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 0 | ||
| | || Open | ||
|| | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=87323 The Newcomes] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 80 | ||
| align=center| 2 | | align=center| 2 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 3 | ||
| align=center| 0 | | align=center| 0 | ||
| align=center| 0 | | align=center| 0 | ||
| | || Open | ||
| | || | ||
| | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=87338 A Night Off; or A Page From Balzac] | ||
| align=center| 60 | | align=center| 60 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 34 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 57 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 0 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 0 | ||
| | || Open | ||
| | || | ||
| | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=87391 Compilation de poèmes - 015] | ||
| align=center| 25 | | align=center| 25 | ||
| align=center| 3 | | align=center| 3 | ||
| align=center| 12 | | align=center| 12 | ||
| align=center| 0 | | align=center| 0 | ||
| align=center| 0 | | align=center| 0 | ||
| | || Open | ||
|| | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=87390 Mollentrave on Women] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 30 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 3 | ||
| align=center| 10 | | align=center| 10 | ||
| align=center| 0 | | align=center| 0 | ||
| align=center| 0 | | align=center| 0 | ||
| | || Open | ||
| | || | ||
| | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=87509 Selections from Aunt Sammy's Radio Recipes and USDA Favorites] | ||
| align=center| 9 | | align=center| 9 | ||
| align=center| 9 | | align=center| 9 | ||
| align=center| 100 | | align=center| 100 | ||
| align=center| 0 | | align=center| 0 | ||
| align=center| 0 | | align=center| 0 | ||
| | || Open | ||
|| | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=87601 The Turquoise Story Book: Stories and Legends of Summer and Nature] | ||
| align=center| 101 | |||
| align=center| 25 | |||
| align=center| 25 | |||
| align=center| | |||
| align=center| | |||
| align=center| | |||
| align=center| 0 | | align=center| 0 | ||
| align=center| 0 | | align=center| 0 | ||
| | || Open | ||
|| | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=87653 The Green Millennium] | ||
| align=center| 20 | | align=center| 20 | ||
| align=center| 1 | | align=center| 1 | ||
| align=center| 5 | | align=center| 5 | ||
| align=center| 0 | | align=center| 0 | ||
| align=center| 0 | | align=center| 0 | ||
| | || Open | ||
|| | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https:// | || [https://librivox.org/stats/active_projects Library of the World's Best Literature, Ancient and Modern, volume 13] | ||
| align=center| 40 | |||
| align=center| | |||
| align=center| 0 | | align=center| 0 | ||
| align=center| 0 | | align=center| 0 | ||
| align=center| 0 | | align=center| 0 | ||
| align=center| 0 | | align=center| 0 | ||
| | || Open | ||
|| | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=87696 Auto da barca do inferno] | ||
| align=center| 15 | | align=center| 15 | ||
| align=center| 0 | | align=center| 0 | ||
Line 1,738: | Line 1,090: | ||
| align=center| 0 | | align=center| 0 | ||
| align=center| 0 | | align=center| 0 | ||
| | || Open | ||
|| | |||
|- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | |- style="border:none;padding:0in;" | ||
|| [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t= | || [https://forum.librivox.org/viewtopic.php?f=28&t=77212 Bible (CUV) OT 18: Job -- 聖經(和合本)舊約約伯記] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 9 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 9 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 100 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 6 | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 67 | ||
| | || Proof Listening | ||
|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 23:57, 7 June 2021
How to Use These Tables
Use the PL status table to see which projects do not currently have an assigned Dedicated Proof Listener (DPL).
Use the section status table to see which projects are currently underway, which ones are close to completion, which need just a couple of sections claimed to be fully subscribed, and so on.
For both tables, the project titles are links to the project thread.
To Sort - Click on the icon next to the column title to sort the table by that column. If you sort by sections claimed or completed, it will sort by the NUMBER of sections, not the percentage. Refresh the page to revert it to the default sort.
PL Status Table
Data current as of 14 May 2021, 9:00 pm CDT (GMT-5)
Section Status Table
Data current as of 7 June 2021, 7:40 pm pm CDT (GMT-5)
How to Update This Status Table
(Instructions are using Windows, Excel/GoogleSheets and OpenOffice Writer.)
- Go to the Stats / Status Table report (link in MC/admin area)
- Sort the status table by "status"
- Copy the open and fully subscribed lines (not the HTML, but simply the page with Ctrl+A Ctrl+C) into an Excel/GoogleSheets document
- Delete any unwanted columns (DPL / MC) and rows
- Make all other columns (except Title) center (select columns and then click the paragraph centering button)
- Top justify all cells
- Sort by title column
- Copy data into an Open Office Writer document
- Export it to MediaWiki.txt (File/Export)
- Open the txt file in Notepad
- Replace all 100 with <font color="#00cc00">100</font> (optional)
- Copy everything AFTER <center>Status</center>
- Highlight the Wiki code AFTER <center>Status</center>
- Paste into the Wiki
- Change data date and time to reflect current update
- Preview to make sure non-English characters show up all right. If they don't, repeat from step 8, as this is usually where the error happens.